Dunasfern

Draka UC-Connect

Eaton - Power

Eaton RE Series

Eaton RX Series

Building Blocks for Next Generation Datacenters

The new IANOS® system from HUBER+SUHNER facilitates Base-2, 8, 12 and 24 pre-terminated cable systems for best in class density, speed of installation and scalability. Data rates from 1G to 120G can be seamlessly combined to provide the most future-proofed and flexible fiber management system on the market.

Huber+Suhner - LC-XD

Ortronics - Mighty Mo 20

Ortronics Infinium Fibre

Ideal for data centre, SAN or enterprise LAN applications, OptiMo fibre optic solutions support common, convenient approaches to fibre optic cabling. With advanced engineered solutions OptiMo solutions allow for neat and flexible cable routing leading to simple adds, moves and changes. Modular optical cassettes provide a system that is simple to design, quick to install, highly reliable, error proof and allows flexibility for growth.

Test Equipment Rental

10 Metre LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord (LSZH) - Yellow

10 Metre LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord (LSZH) - Yellow

The SpaceSaver line of duplex fiber optic patch cords feature a single 2.4mm round jacketed cable and are available with duplex LC connectors at each end in either A-B or A-A types per the TIA 568 standard.

Manufacturer Code: P1DC2ILSZSZ010M

ORT-941027

The SpaceSaver line of duplex fiber optic patch cords feature a single 2.4mm round jacketed cable and are available with duplex LC connectors at each end in either A-B or A-A types per the TIA 568 standard.

Categories

RISQS Verified

The Big D
from Dunasfern

Click here to get your copy
THE BIG D CATALOGUE
or View
THE ON-LINE CATALOGUE

Dunasfern

Unit 1, Madingley Court, Chippenham Drive, Milton Keynes MK10 0BZ

Company Registration 06248590

Dunasfern incorporating Auriga is a trading division of Norbain Holdings Ltd © 2013-2017