Dunasfern

COVID-19 Update

COVID-19 Update

1 Metre LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord (LSZH) - Yellow

1 Metre LC-LC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord (LSZH) - Yellow

The SpaceSaver line of duplex fiber optic patch cords feature a single 2.4mm round jacketed cable and are available with duplex LC connectors at each end in either A-B or A-A types per the TIA 568 standard.

Manufacturer Code: P1DC2ILSZSZ001M

ORT-941023

The SpaceSaver line of duplex fiber optic patch cords feature a single 2.4mm round jacketed cable and are available with duplex LC connectors at each end in either A-B or A-A types per the TIA 568 standard.

Categories

RISQS Verified

The Big D
from Dunasfern

Click here to get your copy
THE BIG D CATALOGUE
or View
THE ON-LINE CATALOGUE

Dunasfern

Unit 1, Madingley Court, Chippenham Drive, Milton Keynes MK10 0BZ

Company Registration 06248590

Dunasfern incorporating Auriga is a trading division of Norbain Holdings Ltd © 2013-2017