Enquiries 01908 282200

enquiries@dunasfern.com We're open from 8am to 5pm

COVID-19 Update

COVID-19 Update

Draka UC-Connect MTP-LC 12 Fibre SM Module

MTP to LC 12 fibre singlemode modular insert for Draka UC-Connect Integrated Modular Distribution Panels.

Manufacturer Code - YMMBP01469

DRA-300042

  • Plug and Play Installation
  • Maximum Packing Density
  • Method A is standard configuration (B or C available upon request)
  • OM1 and OM2 available upon request
  • MTRJ and FC available upon request

View Categories

Order before 4pm for Next Day Delivery

RISQS Verified

Dunasfern

Unit 1, Madingley Court, Chippenham Drive, Milton Keynes MK10 0BZ

Company Registration 06248590

Dunasfern incorporating Auriga is a trading division of Norbain Holdings Ltd © 2013-2017

Facebook Icon Twitter Icon Youtube Icon Linked In Icon